KnockDesk

salesrabbit pricing

The card, the add-on, and the fee you cannot see.

If you need the salesrabbit price per user before a demo, the salesrabbit pricing page already prints it. On 15 Oct 2026 that page shows Team at $59 per user per month, billed monthly, and Pro at $75 per user per month billed monthly or $49 per user per month billed annually. Enterprise is hidden: the card says to make contact, and no dollar is on the page. Knockdesk is field sales software. Knockdesk publishes this page.

Book a Walkthrough
Opened 15 Oct 2026. Team $59, Pro $75, Pro $49 annual, RoofLink $120, and DataGrid rates are from https://salesrabbit.com/pricing/. Lite at $0, Team n/a, and Pro at $65 quarterly are from https://salesrabbit.com/features/ the same day.
PlanBilled monthlyBilled quarterlyBilled annually
Lite$0 on the features chart$0 on the features chart$0 on the features chart
Team$59 per usern/a on the features chartn/a on the features chart
Pro$75 per user$65 per user on the features chart onlySee pricing
EnterpriseNot stated publiclyNot stated publiclyNot stated publicly
RoofLink Pro$120 per userNot stated publiclyNot stated publicly
DataGrid AI, add-on$31 per user$26 per user$19 per user

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

The cards

What each plan includes

The lists below are the pricing cards and the features chart opened on 15 Oct 2026. A check on Team is not a check on Lite. Gamification, the API, and Amplify Coaching are not on every paid card.

  • Lite

    The features chart prices Lite at $0 and caps it at 1 user. Basic canvassing is on that plan: leads on a map, status filters, notes, appointments, reminders, and routes. The pricing FAQ says Lite is not the team tools in Team or Pro.

  • Team

    The pricing card lists advanced canvassing, routes, rep location tracking, digital sales tools, a sketch board, and Amplify Analytics at $59, billed monthly. The features chart adds territory and area management, import and export, leaderboards, custom onboarding, and in-person training. It does not add competitions, the API, or Amplify Coaching. Annual and quarterly are n/a.

  • Pro

    Everything in Team, plus custom fields, map overlays, a customer locator, lead file attachments, Amplify Gamification, API and integrations, and a scheduler for setters and closers. The features chart lists competitions, a rewards store, battles, API access, and native integrations. The pricing card is $75 billed monthly or $49 billed annually. Quarterly at $65 is on the features chart, not on the pricing cards.

  • Enterprise

    No dollar. The card says to ask for pricing. It adds Amplify Coaching, single sign-on, multiple Amplify accounts, and a custom SLA on top of Pro. Add-ons are marked with a dollar sign and no figure.

  • RoofLink Pro

    A separate roofing card at $120 per user per month, billed monthly. The pricing page lists roof measuring and estimates, inspections, a product library, basic canvassing, weather data, and Quickbooks financing. Annual and quarterly rates for this card are not on the page.

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

Extra

Add-ons and the costs that sit beside the seat

The salesrabbit cost is not only the seat. The pricing FAQ says additional capabilities cost extra, and that DataGrid AI is the only add-on on Team. If you searched salesrabbit datagrid ai cost, the pricing page shows $31 per user per month billed monthly, $26 billed quarterly, or $19 billed annually. An implementation package is always required. The packages are named Basic, Guided, Premium, and Custom, and none of them has a dollar on the page. Contracts run from one to three years. SalesRabbit bills seats, not users, and each login occupies a seat. There is no cancellation fee, and there is no refund in the middle of a billing cycle. Signing up again after 30 days brings a new implementation fee. The paid seat minimum is not stated.

Add-on rates from the pricing page opened 15 Oct 2026. Implementation has no public dollar.
ChargeMonthlyQuarterlyAnnual
DataGrid AI$31 per user$26 per user$19 per user
Weather$31 per user$26 per user$19 per user
Digital contracts$20 per user$17 per user$13 per user
Mover leads$20 per user$17 per user$13 per user
Implementation packageNot stated publiclyNot stated publiclyNot stated publicly
Enterprise seatNot stated publiclyNot stated publiclyNot stated publicly

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

Crew size

What 10, 25, and 50 reps cost

If the question is how much does salesrabbit cost, multiply the per-user card by the seats. These rows use only figures from the pricing page, plus the Pro quarterly rate from the features chart. Enterprise is not public. Team annual and Team quarterly are n/a, so they are not multiplied. DataGrid rows are the add-on on top of a seat, not a substitute for one.

Opened 15 Oct 2026. The $65 row is the features chart. Every other SalesRabbit dollar in this table is on the pricing page.
Price used10 reps25 reps50 reps
Team, $59 billed monthly$590 a month$1,475 a month$2,950 a month
Pro, $75 billed monthly$750 a month$1,875 a month$3,750 a month
Pro, $49 billed annually$490 a month ($5,880 a year)$1,225 a month ($14,700 a year)$2,450 a month ($29,400 a year)
Pro, $65 billed quarterly, features chart$650 a month$1,625 a month$3,250 a month
Enterprisenot publicnot publicnot public
DataGrid AI, $31 billed monthly, add-on$310 a month$775 a month$1,550 a month
DataGrid AI, $26 billed quarterly, add-on$260 a month$650 a month$1,300 a month
DataGrid AI, $19 billed annually, add-on$190 a month ($2,280 a year)$475 a month ($5,700 a year)$950 a month ($11,400 a year)

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

Try it

Free plan or trial

The pricing FAQ answers the trial question in one place, and the features chart prices the free plan at $0. Knockdesk is not on that page. A free trial of Full desk is not open, and there is no free Knockdesk seat.

  • No trial of a paid plan

    SalesRabbit says it does not support a free trial of Team, Pro, or Enterprise. Knockdesk does not have a free trial open either.

  • Lite is free for one user

    The FAQ calls Lite a free version for a single user, without the team tools in Team or Pro. The features chart lists Lite at $0 on monthly, quarterly, and annual billing, with a 1 user maximum.

  • Paid plans still need implementation

    The FAQ says an implementation package is always required, including if you cancel and come back after 30 days. The package price is not on the page.

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

Full desk

Set the card next to Knockdesk

Knockdesk publishes one Full desk price: Full desk. Open pricing for the yearly rate. Recording, AI coaching, contests, brackets, and commissions are on that seat. SalesRabbit puts competitions on Pro and Enterprise, and Amplify Coaching on Enterprise, with no public Enterprise dollar. The leaderboard here is the board a rep checks between doors, included on Full desk rather than sold as a higher card. A free trial is not open.

  • SalesRabbit alternatives

    Use that page when the card is the reason you are leaving and you want the shortlist, not another rate table.

Knockdesk from Full desk. SalesRabbit from the pages opened 15 Oct 2026.
LineKnockdesk Full deskSalesRabbit
Monthly seatSee pricingTeam $59. Pro $75.
Annual seatSee pricingPro is $49 billed annually, which is $588 a year. Team annual is n/a.
10 reps, monthly cardSee pricingTeam $590. Pro $750.
25 reps, monthly cardSee pricingTeam $1,475. Pro $1,875.
50 reps, monthly cardSee pricingTeam $2,950. Pro $3,750.
EnterpriseNo second Knockdesk tiernot public
Free trialNoNo paid trial. Lite is free for 1 user.

Territory, turf, and the knock stay on one Full desk seat.

Book a Walkthrough

Related

Take the number to the page that uses it

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How much does SalesRabbit cost?

The published answer to how much does salesrabbit cost is the card you can see. On 15 Oct 2026, Team was $59 per user per month, billed monthly. Pro was $75 per user per month billed monthly, or $49 per user per month billed annually. Enterprise was not on the page as a dollar.

What is the SalesRabbit price per user?

The salesrabbit price per user on the pricing page is $59 for Team billed monthly, $75 for Pro billed monthly, and $49 for Pro billed annually. The features chart adds $65 per user per month for Pro billed quarterly. Lite is $0 for 1 user on that chart.

What is the SalesRabbit DataGrid AI cost?

The salesrabbit datagrid ai cost on the pricing page is $31 per user per month billed monthly, $26 billed quarterly, or $19 billed annually. It is an add-on. The FAQ says it is the only add-on on the Team plan. Ten users at the monthly rate are $310 on top of the seats.

Is there a free SalesRabbit plan?

Lite is free for a single user. The features chart lists it at $0. SalesRabbit says paid plans do not have a free trial. Knockdesk does not have a free trial open, and Full desk is on the pricing page.

What do 10 SalesRabbit users cost?

Ten Team seats are $590 a month. Ten Pro seats are $750 a month on the monthly card, $490 a month on the annual rate, or $650 a month on the features-chart quarterly rate. Enterprise for 10 users is not public.

How does that compare with Knockdesk?

Ten seats use Full desk. Open pricing for the rate. The same 10 Pro seats on the annual SalesRabbit rate are also $490 a month, and the year is $5,880 because that rate is $49 times 12. Open pricing for the Full desk yearly rate.

What salesrabbit cost is easy to miss?

The salesrabbit cost beside the seat includes DataGrid, weather, digital contracts, and mover leads, plus an implementation package whose price is not public. Contracts run from one to three years. There is no cancellation fee, and a mid-cycle cancel is not refunded.

One seat

Stop stacking cards onto the seat.

Knockdesk Full desk is on the pricing page, with recording, contests, and commissions on that seat. A free trial is not open. Book a walkthrough and we will put your rep count on that single price.

Book a Walkthrough